Custom image

Committees for Session 2016-17

 

1. ACADEMIC ADVISORY

1. MRS. SUNITA ASRE     /PGT HINDI              I/C

2. MR HEMANT SONI

3. MRS. RANI XAXA

4. MR. A.K.SINGH

5. MRS. ANJALI KHANWALKAR

6. CO-ORDINATION WITH EXAM DEPT.

 

2. GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

1. MRS. HEMU DUBEY                   I/C

2. MRS. RASHMI NIGAM

3. COUNSELLOR

 

3. BEAUTIFICATION + CLEANLINESS

1. MRS. HEMU  D. /  PGT CHEMISTRY             I/C

2. MRS.  SANDHYA TIWARI

3. MRS.  RASHMI NIGAM

4. MRS.  PRABHA MALVIYA

 

4. SHAALA DARPAN

1. MR. HEMANT SONI I/C

2. DEO

3. MR. R S THAKUR

4. MR. A.K. SINGH

5. MRS. R. NIGAM

6. MR. PRADEEP SHARMA

 

5. DISCIPLINE

1.  MRS. R S THAKUR I/C

2.  MR. A K SINGH

3.  MRS. RANI XAXA

4.  MR. S R NAMDEV

5.  MR.  H. SONI

6.  MRS. POOJA BHATIA

7.  MRS. HEMU DUBEY

8.  MR. PRADEEP SHARMA

 

 

6. ECO CLUB

1. MRS. RASHMI NIGAM   I/C

2. MRS. RANI XAXA

3. MRS. PRABHA MALVIA

 

7. TIME-TABLE

1. MR. A K SINGH I/C                   SECONDARY

2. MRS. RANI XAXA

3. MRS. R. NIGAM

4. MRS. BABITA THAKUR          PRIMARY

5. MR. PRADEEP SHARMA

 

8. AUDIO -VISUAL

1.  MRS. R. NIGAM               I/C

2. MRS. MAYA PAWAR

 

9. UBI- FEE

1.MR. H. SONI                           I/C

2. MR. ASHOK SINGH

3. MR. PRADEEP

4. MRS. R. NIGAM

5. MR. S R NAMDEV

6. MRS. BABITA THAKUR

 

10. ADMISSION

 

1. MR.  A.K.SINGH   I/C

2. MR. S R NAMDEV

3. MRS. BABITA THAKUR

 

11. CCA

1. MRS. RICHA MISHRA          I/C

2.  MRS. POOJA BHATIA

3.  MRS. S. TIWARI

4.  MRS. HEMU DUBEY

5.  MRS. NIDHI SHRIVASTAVA

 

12. PURCHASE/LOCAL PURCHASE

1. MRS. R. NIGAM I/C

2.MR. PRADEEP SHARMA

3. MR. A.K. SINGH

4. MRS HEMU DUBEY

 

 

13. NATURE CLUB + EXCURSION +  ADVENTURE + FUNCTIONS

1. MRS. RICHA MISHRA   I/C

2. MR R S THAKUR

3.  MRS. BABITA THAKUR

4. MRS. RANJANA PREMNARAYAN

5. MRS. MAYA PAWAR

 

14. EXAMINATION/CBSE

1. MS. SUNITA ASRE I/C

2. MRS. ANJALI KHANWALKAR

3. MRS. R. NIGAM

4. MS. NIDHI SHRIVASTAVA

5. PRABHA MALVIA

6.

 

15. RAJ BHASHA

1. MR SUNITA ASRE       I/C

2.  MRS ANJALI KHANWALKAR

3.  MRS. HEMU DUBEY

 

 

16. AEP

1. MRS. HEMU DUBEY        I/C

2. MRS. POOJA

3. MRS. RANI

4. MRS. R. NIGAM

 

17. LIBRARY  COMMITTEE

1. MRS. S. TIWARI

2. MRS. RANI .

3. MRS. POOJA

4. MRS. BABITA

5. MR. S R NAMDEV

6. MR. H. SONI

 

18. CMP

1. MR. BABITA THAKUR  I/C

2. MRS. PRABHA

3. MR. PRADEEP

 

19. HEALTH CLUB

1. MRS. RANI

2. MRS. SUNITA

3. MRS. POOJA

4. MRS. R. NIGAM

5. MR. S R NAMDEV

 

20. WEBSITE FORMATION

1. MR. HEMANT SONI I/C

2. MR. R S THAKUR

3. MRS. RICHA MISHRA    ( HINDI  +  CCA)

4. MR. A K SINGH     ( TIME TABLE)

5. MRS. RASHMI NIGAM

6. MRS. HEMU DUBEY      (SPORTS)

7. ALL DEPARTMENT   I/C

 

21. PUBLICATION

1. MRS. RICHA                  I/C

2.  PGT HINDI

3. MRS. POOJA

4. MRS. S. TIWARI

5. MR. PRADEEP

 

22. FURNITURE

1. MR. PRADEEP I/C

2. MR. A.K. SINGH

3. MRS. R. NIGAM

4. MRS. VINEETA

 

 
gallery
salad10.jpg
edu3.jpg
dscf1802.jpg
cca 4.jpg
ac 8.jpg
ac 6.jpg
dscf3492 2.jpg
dsc03251.jpg
dscf0027.jpg