Custom image

Interview Panel list - 2018-19 (Contractual teachers)


KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA , RAISEN
DATE OF INTERVIEW :  12/03/2018
Subject :-   PGT Hindi
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 Narayan Singh Ahirwar I
2 Kamlesh ku. Sahu II
3 Rakesh Parmar III
4 Mukesh Kumar Dangi IV
5 Amita chourasia V
6 Ramjeevan Simgh VI
7 Anju Singh VII
8 Mamta Patkar VIII
9 Ishwar Patel IX
Subject :-   PGT English
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 NIL



Subject :-   PGT Maths
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 Nitin Bajpai I
2 Anshu Bhargava II
3 Ram Lakhan III
4 Rachna Shrivastava IV
Subject :-   PGT   Chemistry
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 Raja Babu Ahirwar I



Subject :-   PGT Physics
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 Nil



Subject :-   PGT Biology
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 Anjali chourasia I
2 Mrs.Keerti Bharadwaj II
3 Deepti mudgal III



Subject :-   PGT Commerce
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 Ranu Kushwaha I
2 Rajesh ku. Sharma II
3 yogesh Acharya III
Subject :-   PGT Economics
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 Ashok ku. Gupta I
2 Dharmendra Ahirwar II
3 sanjay Wagadre III
4 Madhu Bhawsar IV
5 Aalok Tandon V
6 Pradeep ku. Lodhi VI
Subject :-   PGT Computer Science
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 Gaurav Dhakad I
2 Swati Mishra II
3 Vinod Kumar III
4 Anjali singh IV
5 Ajay Kumar V
6 Mehrin Qureshi VI
7 Upasana Shrivastava VII
8 Ranu Yadav VIII
9 Sultan Singh IX

Subject :-   PRT (CTET)
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 Santosh Ku. Mehra I
2 Deeksha Namdev II
3 Ritu Malviya III
4 Dushyant Gour IV
5 Reeta chourasia V
6 Swati Vaishnao VI
7 Girijesh ku Sharma VII
8 Rajendra Gour VIII
9 Vijay ku Bopche IX
Subject :-   PRT(NON-CTET)
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 Shubham Sharma I
2 Abhash Arya II



Subject :-   DOCTOR
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 Nil



Subject :-   Nurse
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 Mrs Sunita  Parasar I
2 Megha Anwane II
3 Vijeta Shrivastava III
4 Nissi meena IV
5 Rajni Rai V
6 Ms Monika Lodhi V
7 Nisha Katiyar VI
8 Roovi Gohia VII
9 Ritu Tiwari VII
10 Roshni Sahu VIII
11 Syed Uzair Ali IX
12 Anita Somkumar X
13 Poornima Malviya XI
Subject :-   Yoga Teacher
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 Jyoti Patel I
2 Vinod Kaushal II
3 Gayatri Jaiswal III
4 Mukesh Vishwakarma IV
5 Raksha Singh Baghel V
6 Garima Vashishtha VI
7 Randhir Singh Rajput VII
8 Pushpendra Prajapati VIII
9 Deepti Mudgal IX
10 Ashwini Sham Tikhe X
11 Neelu Vishwakarma XI
12 Shashi Lodhi XII
13 Sumendra Namdeo XIII
14 Chandra Shekhar XIV
15 Vishwajeet Samudra XV
16 Ankita Gupta XVI



Subject :-  Counselor
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 Ms Shaily Rai I
2 MS Vishakha Katihar II
3 Sangeeta Koul III
4 Shriji Tenguriya IV
Subject :-   TGT Hindi (CTET)
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 Manish ku mishra I
2 Lalit ku Yadav II
3 Mukesh Ku Dangi III
4 Hari Singh Yadav IV


Subject :-   TGT Hindi ( NON  CTET)
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 Chandramani Agni. I
2 Mr Narayan Singh II
3 Dileep Kr. Koshta III
4 Anju Singh IV
5 Hemlata Verma V
6 Abhilasha Sharma VI

Subject :-   TGT English ( CTET)
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 Santosh Atulkar I
Subject :-   TGT English ( Non CTET)
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 Yusra Siddiqui I



Subject :-   TGT MATHS (CTET)
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 Neha Chourasia I
Subject :-   TGT MATHS (NON  CTET)
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 Uma Lodhi I
2 Poonam Meher II



Subject :-   TGT SCIENCE (Non-CTET)
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 Priya Rajpoot I
2 Ritu Singroli II
3 Pratibha Bhargava III
4 Rajni Shakya IV
5 Keerti Bharadwaj V
6 Abha Vyas VI
7 Rachna Chourasia VII
8 Vinod Ku. Soni VIII
9 Sonali Shrivastava IX
10 Wellington Agideo X
11 Babli Bairagi XI



Subject :-   TGT Social Science (CTET)
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 Rinkesh Sharma I
2 Ankesh Ku. Rajput II
3 Malkhan Singh Dhurve III
4 Devilal Danor IV



Subject :-TGTSocialScience (Non-CTET)
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 Shakti Mishra I
2 Narayan Singh Ahirwar II
3 Pragati Sharma III
4 Rahul Palya IV
5 Rajkishor Vishwakarma V
6 Alex David Ekka VI
Subject :-   TGT Sanskrit(CTET)
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 Ramjeevan Kushwah I
2 Manish Ku. Mishra II



Subject :-   TGT Sanskrit (Non CTET)
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 Sachendra Shukla I
2 Vivek Sharma II
3 Anju Singh III
4 Arvind Sharma IV
5 Neetu Devi V



Subject :-   SPORTS COACH
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 Mr Manish Ahirwar I
2 Roshan Lal Patwari II
3 Amit Kumar III
4 Balram Soni IV



Subject :-   Computer Instructor
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 Humayun Khan I
2 Abhishek Chaturvedi II
3 Gourav Dhakad III
4 Avinash Mishra IV
5 Mayank ku. Dubey V
6 Laxman Sisodiya VI
7 Farha Naaz VI
8 Satyam Saxsena VII
9 Shiva Saini VIII
10 Surtiksha Sharma IX
11 Jitendra Singh Rajput IX



Subject :-   Art and Craft
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 NIL
Subject :-   Dance  Teacher
S. No. Name of the Candidate Position
1 Pragya Tiwari I
2 Rakhi Sharma II

 
gallery
salad10.jpg
edu3.jpg
dscf1802.jpg
cca 4.jpg
ac 8.jpg
ac 6.jpg
dscf3492 2.jpg
dsc03251.jpg
dscf0027.jpg